|
Contra [NES] 1/12/2017 Run Saber [SNES] 1/15 /2017 http://forums.somethingawful.com/showthread.php?threadid=3690883 2015 Thread http://forums.somethingawful.com/showthread.php?threadid=3758346 2016 Thread Black Baby Goku fucked around with this message at 21:08 on Jan 15, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:40 |
|
|
# ? May 13, 2024 09:58 |
|
Reserved.
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:46 |
|
Reserved.
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:48 |
|
Reserved.
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:48 |
|
Pony Island (1/1) 100% Achievements Day of the Tentacle Remastered (1/5) Platinum Trophy Grim Fandango Remastered (1/9) Platinum Trophy Picross 3D: Round 2 (1/20) DROD: King Dugan's Dungeon 2.0 (1/29) All challenges completed The Witness (2/20) The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD (3/21) 100% Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance (3/27) Nier (4/3) All Endings Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment (4/15) 100% Persona 5 (5/1) Nier: Automata (5/16) Platinum Trophy Final Fantasy XV (6/14) Platinum Trophy ICO (6/28) The End is Nigh (7/23) 100% Freedom Planet (8/15) Sonic Mania (8/20) Shantae: Half-Genie Hero: Pirate Queen's Quest (8/27) 100% Mighty Switch Force 2 (9/11) Wario Land 2 (9/15) The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages (10/1) Blaster Master Zero (10/3) 100% Zero Escape: Zero Time Dilemma (10/15) Platinum Trophy Super Mario Odyssey (10/31) All Moons Super Mario Run (11/1) All Pink Coins Kamiko (11/1) Cat Girl Without Salad: Amuse~Bouche (11/1) Spark the Electric Jester (11/6) Sonic Forces (11/13) Final Fantasy XV: Episode Prompto (11/14) HITMAN Season One (11/26) All Achievements LEGO Dimensions (11/26) Platinum Trophy Final Fantasy XV: Episode Gladiolus (11/30) Gravity Rush 2 (12/9) Rez Infinite (12/11) Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap (12/11) 100% Mighty Gunvolt Burst (12/22) Doki Doki Literature Club (12/31) elf help book fucked around with this message at 23:58 on Dec 31, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:51 |
|
1. pony island (100%) 2. legend of zelda, 1st quest 3. mega man 3 4. brigador campaign mode 5. SOMA 6. shovel knight: specter of torment 7: the legend of zelda: breath of the wild (27.12%) 8. kamiko (red and green maiden) 9. metal slug 3 (co-op) 10. fantasy life and origin island 11. squarecells 12. boxboxboy 13. persona 5 (105 hours, 14 confidants) 14. hollow knight 15. star fox 2 (normal, C rank) 16. super metroid (2:32, 66% completion, no ice/grapple) 17. super hot 18. super mario odyssey (250 moons) 19. mega man x 20. planescape torment 21. final fantasy 6 22. nier: automata (a-e) Fungah! fucked around with this message at 04:41 on Dec 23, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:51 |
|
Wb bbg
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:55 |
|
2017 list. Favs in bold. 1. Sniper Elite V2 (1/1) 2. Oxenfree (1/2) 3. The Last Guardian (1/6) 4. Abzu (1/7) 5. Infamous second son (1/14) 6. Blazblue: Central Fiction (1/14) 7. Sonic generations (1/15) 8. Steamworld Heist (1/22) 9. Shin Megami Tensei IV (2/1) 10. Gravity Rush 2 (2/9) 11. Ninja Gaiden 3 Razor's edge (2/12) 12. Yakuza 0 (2/18) 13. Halo Reach (2/23) 14. Nioh (3/17) 15. Horizon Zero Dawn (3/25) 16. The Legend of Zelda: BotW (3/27) 17. Nier Automata (4/5) 18. Binary Domain (4/14) 19. Severed (4/20) 20. Dragon Quest 8 (4/30) 21. Persona 5 (5/8) 22. Mariokart 8 (5/12) 23. Resident Evil 7 (6/2) 24. Tekken 7 (6/3) 25. ARMS (6/16) 26. Final Fantasy XV (6/19) 27. Rez infinite (6/20) 28. Nex Machina (6/22) 29. Prey (7/3) 30. Shovel Knight: plague of shadows (7/6) 31. Enslaved: journey to the west (7/10) 32. Shovel Knight: specter of torment (7/11) 33. Guilty gear xrd rev2 (7/19) 34. Ultra street fighter 2 (7/22) 35. Asuras wrath (7/23) 36. Splatoon 2 (8/8) 37. Ultra street fighter 4 (8/9) 38. Chaos code (8/9) 39. Skullgirls (8/9) 40. Nitroplus Blasterz (8/9) 41. xenoblade chronicles 3d (8/10) 42. Matterfall (8/16) 43. Sonic mania (8/17) 44. Phoenix wright: ace attorney (8/19) 45. Uncharted: lost legacy (8/23) 46. Darius burst (8/26) 47. Jak and Daxter precursor legacy (8/28) 48. Windjammers (8/30) 49. Yakuza kiwami (9/1) 50. Dragon quest heroes 2 (9/3) 51. Ys origin (9/12) 52. Hatoful boyfriend (9/13) 53. Marvel vs Capcom infinite (9/23) 54. Metroid: samus returns (10/12) 55. Super mario odyssey (10/29) 56. Horizon zero dawn frozen wilds (11/10) 57. Bound (11/11) 58. Dragons dogma (11/22) 59. Wolfenstein 2 (11/28) 60. Dishonored death of the outsider (12/3) 61. Momodora reverie under the moonlight (12/15) 62. Xenoblade chronicles 2 (12/22) 63. Hidden agenda (12/23) 64. Steamworld dig 2 (12/27) Real hurthling! fucked around with this message at 01:31 on Dec 28, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 22:56 |
|
1. Dishonored (Low Chaos) 2. Chrono Trigger 3. Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows 4. Link's Awakening 5. The Witness 6. Zelda 1 7. Guacamelee 8. Breath of the Wild 9. The Sexy Brutale 10. Yooka-Laylee 11. Nuclear Throne 12. Batman Arkham Asylum 13. Batman Arkham City 14. Hollow Knight 15. Bayonetta 2 16. Zelda Oracle of Seasons 17. Xcom 2 18. Half-Life 19. Half-Life 2 20. Bioshock Infinite 21. Event[0] 22. Pikmin 2 23. Nier: Automata (Endings A, G) what did you think of Oxenfree? I was a fan. Aston fucked around with this message at 00:08 on Dec 7, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:03 |
|
1. Dragon Age: Origins
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:05 |
|
Reserved
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:05 |
|
reserved
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:10 |
|
WATCH THIS SPACE
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:19 |
|
j/k I will probably never update that post
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:19 |
|
January 1. Fragile Dreams - time: 16:41 February March 2. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild - time: "more than 80 hours " April 3. Nier Automata - Time: 62:34 4. Parasite Eve - Time: 10:39 5. Hyper Light Drifter - Time: 11:01 6. Bayonetta (Wii U) - Time: 10:49 7. Bayonetta 2 - Time: 11:23 8. Yomawari: Night Alone 9. Nier Automata DLC - Time: about 2:45 May June 10. Tekken 7 story mode and all character chapters 11. The Silver Case 12. Abzu 13. My Nintendo Picross: The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess - time: 7:06 July 14. Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean - time: 70:54 15. Yakuza 0 - time: 52:45 16. Until Dawn August 17. Siren: New Translation - time: 13:22 18. Illusion of Gaia 19. Soul Blazer 20. Bloodborne + DLC + chalice dungeons. platinum trophy September 21. The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past 22. Yakuza Kiwami - time: 27:17 23. Magic Knight Rayearth October 24. Bloodborne (co-op playthrough with girlfriend) - time 17:53 25. 3D Dot Game Heroes - time 21:19 26. Outrun (Saturn) route A 27. Asuka 120% Burning Fest Limited (Saturn) 28. Super Mario Odyssey 303 moons (561 moons post-game) November 29. Yomawari: Midnight Shadows 30. Elemental Gimmick Gear - time: 23:30 31. Ghost Sweeper Mikami (SFC) 32. Bloodborne + DLC - time: 17:12 33. Tetris Battle Gaiden 34. Resident Evil 4 - time: 23:23 December 35. Kirby Super Star 36. Street Fighter 2 Turbo 37. Xenoblade 2 - time: 117:55 Cubivore_ fucked around with this message at 08:12 on Dec 24, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:38 |
|
reserved
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:39 |
|
1. mega man X3
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:43 |
|
Darksiders: Warmastered Edition - 1/15 Halo Wars: Definitive Edition - 2/19 Halo Wars 2 - 3/9 Total War: Warhammer - 3/21 Dragon Quest Heroes: The World Tree's Woe and the Bright Below - 4/29 Sonic the Hedgehog - 5/22 Europa Universalis IV - 6/22 Hidden Folks - 7/3 The Clockwork Man - 7/4 Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor - 7/9 Until Dawn - 7/11 Hearts of Iron IV - 8/3 Total War: Rome II - 8/28 Battlefield 1 - 9/10 Middle-Earth: Shadow of War - 10/23 A Hat In Time - 10/26 Super Mario Odyssey - 10/27 Call of Duty: WWII - 11/6 Lumpy the Cook fucked around with this message at 05:46 on Nov 7, 2017 |
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:50 |
|
Lots of people beating g Reserved this year, is it any good?
|
# ? Jan 5, 2017 23:54 |
|
Reserved
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:01 |
|
I'm in.
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:06 |
|
1) Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows 2) The Legend of Zelda 2.1) The Legend of Zelda deathless in 59:14. 2.2) The Legend of Zelda (Swordless) 3) The Legend of Zelda Randomized (Chaos Mode seed 424492663455) 3.1) Zelda 1 randomized again 3.2) Zelda 1 Randomized Insanity mode 3.3) Zelda Randomized again 4) Resident Evil 7 biohazard 5) Final Fantasy XV 6) Yakuza 0 7) The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild 8) Europa Universalis 4 9) Blaster Master Zero - True Ending 10) Battle Circuit - Bad Ending 10.1) Battle Circuit - Good Ending 11) Cadillacs and Dinosaurs 12) Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment 12.1) Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment - 0% Run 12.2) Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment - New Game+ 0% 13) Puyo Puyo Tetris Adventure Mode (130.0%) 14) NieRAutomata: routes ABCDE (hard mode) 15) Persona 5 (Hard Mode). Clear time 106:16 16) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures 16.1) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures again 16.2) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New (very slow) PB: 20:25 16.3) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New PB: 19:04 16.4) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New PB: 17:49 16.5) Sonic CD (Sega CD, 1993) 16.6) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) 16.7) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) w/ Tails 16.8) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New PB: 17:26 16.9) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New PB: 17:05 16.10) Sonic CD (PC, 2011) All Good Futures. New PB: 16:48 17) Sonic Generations (3DS) 17.1) Sonic Generations 3DS (All S-Ranks) 18) Sonic 1 (3DS) 19) Sonic Generations (PC) 20) Kirby's Blowout Blast, all gold medals 21) Splatoon single player 22) Sonic 3 & Knuckles using the Sonic 3 Complete hack 22.1) Sonic 3 & Knuckles as Knuckles 22.2) Sonic 3 & Knuckles: Tails Run 22.3) Sonic 3 & Amy Rose 23) Knuckles Chaotix (co-op) 24) Sonic Robo Blast 2 with Knuckles 25) Sonic Adventure DX 26) Sonic Mania 26.1) Sonic Mania as Knuckles 26.2) Sonic Mania as Tails 26.3) Sonic Mania as Sonic and Tails 27) Resident Evil 4 (Professional) 27.1) Resident Evil 4 (Professional) - Four Handguns run 27.2) Resident Evil 4 (Professional) - No Weapon Upgrades 28) Dr. Robotnik's Mean Bean Machine 29) Super Mario 64 Online 29.1) Super Mario 64 Online (120 star challenge) 30) Kirby's Avalanche 31) Cuphead 32) Puyo Puyo 15th Anniversary (All S-Ranks) 33) Puyo Pop Fever 34) Puyo Puyo 7 35) Resident Evil 2 Leon A/Claire B 35.1) Resident Evil 2 Claire A/Leon B A-ranks 35.2) Resident Evil 2 Leon A/Claire B No Saves 36) Super Punch Out 37) Super Mario Odyssey - 254 moons 37.1) Super Mario Odyssey - 999 Power Moons/All Purple Coins 37.2) Super Mario Odyssey in 1:37:45 38) Sonic Forces 39) Wario Land 3 100/100 treasure 40) FFXIV A Realm Reborn 41) Bayonetta 2 with Jeanne - All Platinum on 3rd Climax 41.1) Bayonetta 2 with Jeanne - All Platinum on ∞ Climax 42) The Legend of Zelda: The Forbidden City - play time 22 hours 10 minutes 43) Bayonetta (PC) - All Platinum on Normal 44) The Legend of Zelda: Promised Lands 45) Super Metroid Evil Eagle fucked around with this message at 09:48 on Jan 1, 2018 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:17 |
|
In Training posted:Reserved. In Training posted:1. mega man X3 your an animal
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:19 |
|
1. Metroid: Zero Mission--1/9 2. Metroid Fusion-- 1/17 3. Rhythm Thief & Emperor's Treasure-- 1/25 4. Metal Gear Solid 4-- 1/27 5. Mario's Picross-- 2/17 6. Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker-- 2/18 7. Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes--2/24 8. Policenauts (Saturn version)-- 3/13 9. Metal Gear Solid-- 3/17 10. Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance-- 3/25 11. Steins;gate 0-- 4/1 12. Yakuza 2-- 4/22 13. Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows-- 4/24 14. Space Funeral-- 5/15 15. Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain-- 5/19 16. The World Ends With You-- 5/26 17. Cyber Troopers Virtual On-- 6/2 18. Yakuza 3-- 6/9 19. Metal Gear Solid 2 HD-- 6/11 20. IA/VT Colorful-- 8/27 21. Nier Automata-- 11/4 22. Persona 4: Dancing All Night-- 11/27 23. Persona 5-- 12/16 Spoderman fucked around with this message at 06:17 on Jan 1, 2018 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:21 |
|
Fungah! posted:your an animal I beat it yesterday night actually. SOrry for misrepresenting.
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:23 |
|
1. iZBOT - 1/6 2. Mighty Switch Force! Hyper Drive Edition - 1/7 3. DOOM (2016) - 1/11 4. Scribblenauts Unlimited - 1/12 5. Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc - 1/21 6. Shovel Knight - 2/4 7. Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows - 2/6 8. Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair - 2/11 9. Night in the Woods - 2/27 10. Luigi's Mansion - 3/18 11. Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door - 3/25 12. Super Mario Sunshine - 4/1 13. Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment - 4/8 14. Undertale (stick & bandage Pacifist run) - 4/10 15. Day of the Tentacle: Remastered - 4/23 symbolic fucked around with this message at 03:30 on Apr 24, 2017 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:32 |
|
1. Halo: CE Anniversary - 1/1 2. Rise of the Tomb Raider - 1/6 3. Quantum Break - 1/7 4. Halo 2: Anniversary- 1/14 5. Halo 3 - 1/16 6. Halo 3: ODST - 1/19 7. Halo: Reach - 1/21 8. Halo 4 - 1/26 9. Halo 5 - 1/28 10. Divinity: Original Sin - 1/30 11. For Honor - 2/18 12. Sniper: Ghost Warrior 2 - 2/19 13. Firewatch - 2/20 14. The Order: 1886 - 2/26 15. Watch Dogs 2 - 3/5 16. Sniper Elite III - 3/14 17. Battlefield 1 - 3/17 18. Mass Effect: Andromeda - 4/23 19. Wolfenstein: The Old Blood - 4/29 20. Dishonored - 5/8 21. Dishonored 2 - 5/12 22. Ghost Recon: Wildlands - 5/22 23. Far Cry: Primal - 5/29 24. House of the Dying Sun - 6/6 25. Prey - 6/17 26. Ori and the Blind Forest - 7/4 27. The Raven: Legacy of a Master Thief - 7/30 28. Doom (2016) - 8/6 29. Sniper: Ghost Warrior 3 - 8/26 30. Strike Vector EX - 9/30 31. Fran Bow - 10/13 32. Middle-Earth: Shadow of Mordor - 10/14 33. Middle-Earth: Shadow of War - 10/29 34. Call of Duty: WWII - 11/4 35. The Turing Test - 11/5 36. Star Wars: Battlefront II (2017) - 11/18 37. Telltale Games’ Guardians of the Galaxy - 11/18 38. Wolfenstein 2: The New Colossus - 11/23 39. Sleeping Dogs - 12/31 Punished Chuck fucked around with this message at 00:46 on Jan 1, 2018 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 00:36 |
|
Evil Eagle posted:Post
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 01:07 |
|
I'm going to do this this year 1. Rise of the Tomb Raider (1/1) 2. Picross 3D Round 2 - All Rainbow Gems (1/5) 3. Alien Isolation (1/6) 4. Shantae: Half-Genie Hero (100% items) (1/8) 5. Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse - Happy Ending (1/18) 6. Gravity Rush 2 (1/25) 7. Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King - True Ending (2/2) 8. Wild Arms 3 (2/9) 9. Jotun (2/12) 10. Momodora: Reverie Under the Moonlight (2/13) 11. Steins;Gate (2/20) 12. Pony Island (2/25) 13. Dragon Quest IV: Chapters of the Chosen - True Ending (2/26) 14. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild - 45.24% (3/13) 15. Severed (3/14) 16. Nier: Automata (3/22) 17. Persona 5 (4/13) 18. Horizon: Zero Dawn (4/21) 19. Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment (4/22) 20. Bye-Bye Boxboy (4/24) 21. Titanfall 2 (4/27) 22. Odin Sphere Leifthrasir (5/3) 23. The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky the 3rd (5/8) 24. Tales of Berseria (5/22) 25. Picross 3D (6/2) 26. Snake Pass (6/6) 27. Wild Arms (6/7) 28. Night in the Woods (6/12) 29. Prey (2017) (6/18) 30. Heart's Medicine: Time to Heal (6/25) 31. Heart's Medicine: Hospital Heat (6/27) 32. The House in Fata Morgana (6/29) 33. Crash Bandicoot N. Sane Trilogy (7/16) 34. Hero Core (7/17) 35. Kirby's Blowout Blast (7/18) - Platinum on all stages (8/5) 36. One Piece: Pirate Warriors 3 (7/30) 37. Hey! Pikmin (8/2) 38. Until Dawn (8/3) 38. The Sexy Brutale (8/6) 39. Wild Arms 2 (8/13) 40. Hollow Knight - True Ending (8/18) 41. Half-Minute Hero (8/26) 42. Hand of Fate (9/1) 43. Infamous Second Son (9/13) 44. Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne - Neutral Ending (9/14) 45. Metroid: Samus Returns (9/16) 46. Layton's Mystery Journey: Katrielle and the Millionaires' Conspiracy (10/8) 47. A Hat in Time (10/10) 48. Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga (10/14) 49. Etrian Odyssey V: Beyond The Myth (10/26) 50. Super Mario Odyssey (10/31) 51. Steamworld Dig 2 (11/2) 52. Hand of Fate 2 (11/11) 53. Snipperclips (11/19) 54. Darkest Dungeon (11/22) 55. Mario + Rabbids Kingdom Battle(11/27) 56. Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2 (12/1) 57. Republique 58. Evoland 2 59. Okami 60. Tokyo Xanadu eX+ (12/28) Regy Rusty fucked around with this message at 19:59 on Dec 28, 2017 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 02:22 |
|
1. Mafia 3 2. Final Fantasy XV 3. Uncharted 4 4. Ratchet & Clank (2016) 5. Legend of Zelda BotW 6. Yakuza 0 7. Persona 5 8. Prey (2017) 9. Judge Dredd: Dredd vs. Death (2003) 10. Domina 11. XCOM 2 War of the Chosen HORMELCHILI fucked around with this message at 05:19 on Sep 13, 2017 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 03:21 |
|
i'm just going to post as i go
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 03:44 |
|
I've only played 1 game for all of 2017 so far so my list is probably going to shrink a lot this year.
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 06:12 |
|
i havent gamed at all this year
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 06:13 |
|
i'm going to play 2,017 games in 2017
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 08:38 |
|
1. Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows (1/9) 2. Resident Evil 4 (1/11) 3. Resident Evil 5 (1/17) 4. The Last Guardian (2/4) 5. Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain (2/7) 6. Battlefield 1 (2/16) 7. Final Fantasy XV (2/19) 8. VVVVVV (3/9) 9. Mega Man Legends (3/9) 10. The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (3/14) 11. The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD (3/15) 12. NieR: Automata (3/28) 13. Middle Earth: Shadow of Mordor (4/2) 14. Persona 5 (4/29) 15. Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment (5/1) 16. Abzû (5/7) 17. Resident Evil 6 (5/31) 18. Horizon Zero Dawn (6/26) 19. Crash Bandicoot (N. Sane Trilogy) (7/13) 20. Persona 4 Golden (True Ending) (8/23) 21. Uncharted: The Lost Legacy (9/7) 22. Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus (10/30) 23. Call of Duty: WWII (11/13) 24. Cuphead (12/27) Pablo Nergigante fucked around with this message at 06:12 on Dec 28, 2017 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 14:57 |
|
the Room Silent Age Age of Decadence The Witness extremely steampunk fucked around with this message at 10:57 on Feb 27, 2017 |
# ? Jan 6, 2017 17:30 |
|
Alien Isolation
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 22:35 |
|
Regy Rusty posted:Alien Isolation this is a good game pass on the dlc stuff, the scavenger dlc is kinda neat but it's not outstanding. The nostromo dlc is 15 to thirty minutes long
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 23:16 |
|
I beat Hearts of Iron IV (won World War II)
|
# ? Jan 6, 2017 23:59 |
|
|
# ? May 13, 2024 09:58 |
|
In Training posted:I beat Hearts of Iron IV (won World War II) What country were you? (And you don't have a screenshot of the world from the end of the game, do you? There are some pretty crazy alt-history endings I've seen from HoI )
|
# ? Jan 7, 2017 00:19 |